• In prijs verlaagd

30-0703-02 GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module

€ 79,00
€ 24,99 € 54,01 korting
Inclusief belasting
30-0703-02 GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module
Aantal

The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486) fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX10 standard. It allows for reaches up to 6.2 miles (10 km) over single-mode fiber (SMF) and up to 550 meters over multimode fiber (MMF).

Part: 30-0703-01,
30-0703-02, CNI9Y82AAA, WS-G5486
Genuine Cisco Part

BC11000146
50 Items

Datasheet

Staat
Gebruikt
Garantie
3 maanden
Partnummer
WS-G5486
Nieuw product